Dec 22, 2010

MY EDUCATION RUINS BY....

I was so boring and I go for blogwalking. Then I stumbled at bella's blog and found this survey. So kthxbai. Haha

* Last beverage: Milo 3in1
* Last phone call: Mama!
* Last text message: my classmate
* Last song you listened to: Ridin Solo - Jason Derulo
* Last time you cried: Dunno. Cant recall

HAVE YOU EVER:

* Dated someone twice: Nope! and never
* Been cheated on: Yeah
* Lost someone special: Nope
* Been depressed: Several times
* Been drunk and threw up: Nahh

LIST THREE FAVORITE COLOURS:

* PURPLE
* PURPLE
* PURPLE FOREVAHHH!

THIS YEAR HAVE YOU (2010):

* Made a new friend: FOSHOO
* Fallen out of love: Hmm..
* Laughed until you cried: Haha i dont think so
* Met someone who changed you: NOPE
* Found out someone was talking about you: Yupp. But they talks nice thing about me. :D
* How many kids do you want?: 2 should be fine.
* Do you have any pets: No. My dad not allow any pets at home after my late sis passed away.
* Do you want to change your name: NO. I love my name very much. Short and simple :)
* What did you do for your last birthday: Wishes, no present :[
* What time did you wake up today: 12.30pm
* What were you doing at midnight last night: In car, on my way back home.
* Name something you CANNOT wait for: semester 2 at Jengka!
* Last time you saw your Mother: Past 2 day
* What is one thing you wish you could change about your life: Make it more interesting, can i?
* What are you listening to right now: Bunyi kilat :|
* What's getting on your nerves right now: Get anotherrrr dean list for 2nd semester (Y)
* Most visited webpage: Facebook and Youtube.
* Whats your real name: Nurul Aishah
* Nicknames: Echa, and Kecha =.="
* Relationship Status: Married
* Zodiac sign: Libra
* Male or female?: Female.
* Primary School?: SK Padang Matsirat, Langkawi
* Secondary School?: SMK Tunku Putra Langkawi
* High school/college?: UiTM Jengka
* Hair colour: Ruby red. Nahhh its dark brown
* Long or short: LONGGGGG
* Height: 161cm
* Do you have a crush on someone?: YESSS! ITS JESSHEE
* What do you like about yourself?: My kindness watafak haha
* Piercings: 6 on both ear
* Tattoos: Instant tattoo gyeahh haha
* Righty or left: Lefttt!

FIRSTS :

* First surgery: Form1. Donated my late sis a bone marrow
* First piercing: 7y/o
* First sport you joined: I dont do sport. haha
* First vacation: Australia. Damn i was 6month that time -.-

RIGHT NOW:

* Eating : Nothing
* Drinking: Nothing
* I'm about to: Sleep. kahkahkah
* Listening to: Rocketeer (Fareast Movement)
* Waiting on: My mum back home

YOUR FUTURE:

* Want kids?: Not desperately, but 50 50. haha
* Get Married?: 10years from now!
* Career?: Businesswoman haha

WHICH IS BETTER:

* Lips or eyes: Eyes foshoo
* Hugs or kisses: Prefer both
* Shorter or taller: Taller indeeeeeeeed
* Older or Younger: Same age can haa?:P
* Romantic or spontaneous: IDK
* Nice stomach or nice arms: Nice arms and stomach AMAGADDD!
* Sensitive or loud: Means?
* Hook-up or relationship: Relationship.
* Trouble maker or hesitant: ERR

HAVE YOU EVER:

* Kissed a stranger: NOOOOOO
* Drank hard liquor: NOPE
* Sex on first date: First date, second date blablabla NOPE!
* Broken someone's heart: NOOOOOOOO
* Been arrested: HAHA PERNAH
* Turned someone down: Yeah :(
* Cried when someone died: Ntahh.
* Fallen for a friend?: Yes. :D

DO YOU BELIEVE IN:

* Yourself: Nope :|
* Miracles: Yeah. But sometimes nope
* Love at first sight: Nope.
* Heaven: Of course.
* Santa Claus: NEVER
* Kiss on the first date: YEAH. Haha
* Angels: Yuppp foshoo

ANSWER TRUTHFULLY:

* Had more than 1 girlfriend/boyfriend at a time: YUPP. tapi itu dulu dulu la. zaman tak cerdik. Haha
* Did you sing today?: NOPE. Not in da mood
* Ever cheated on somebody?: Yes
* If you could go back time, how far would you go?: My school life. I missed that.
* Are you afraid of falling in love?: I do, I afraid of falling to a heartbreaker HAHA LAMEEEEEE

1 comment:

hairil said...

okay2 dah taw lagi banyak dah apa yang hang suka hahaaa ;DD